Milano Nail Spa Willis, TX

Services andprices

Spa pedicures

Each ritual starts with cleaning, shaping and cuticle care, then builds with soaks, scrubs, masks and massage.

11 services $37 to $120

Herbal Detox Ritual Pedicure

Price: $100

Designed to detoxify, hydrate and leave your skin glowing.

28-minute foot massage & 6-minute shoulder massage

  • Warm neck wrap
  • Cleaning, shaping & cuticle care
  • Callus smoothing
  • Steam therapy
  • Herbal sea salt soak
  • Herbal sugar scrub exfoliation
  • Collagen crystal mask wrap
  • Detox mud treatment to draw out impurities
  • Hot stone & candle massage therapy
  • Golden collagen socks treatment
  • Luxury collagen lotion massage
  • Paraffin renewal treatment for soft, nourished skin

Mystic 24K Gold Pedicure

Price: $90

A golden bath bomb soak, 24K gold scrub, mask and serum massage.

25-minute foot massage & 6-minute shoulder massage

  • Warm neck wrap
  • Cleaning, shaping & cuticle care
  • Callus smoothing
  • Steam therapy
  • Golden bath bomb sea salt soak
  • 24K gold sugar scrub exfoliation
  • 24K gold moisture mask
  • Hot stone treatment
  • Paraffin wax treatment
  • 24K gold serum massage

CBD Prestige Organic Pedicure

Price: $85

Organic CBD scrub and mask with fresh cucumber and orange.

22-minute foot massage & 6-minute shoulder massage

  • Warm neck wrap
  • Cleaning, shaping & cuticle care
  • Callus smoothing
  • Steam therapy
  • Sea salt & sugar scrub exfoliation
  • Fresh organic treatment with CBD sugar scrub
  • CBD mask with fresh cucumber & orange wrap
  • Hot stone massage
  • Paraffin wax treatment

Milano Signature Pedicure

Price: $75

Our house favorite: a milk bath bomb soak and collagen treatment.

18-minute deep foot massage & 6-minute shoulder massage

  • Warm neck wrap
  • Cleaning, shaping & cuticle care
  • Callus smoothing
  • Steam therapy
  • Milk & bath bomb foot soak
  • Fresh orange treatment with Milano sugar scrub
  • Hot stone & candle massage
  • Collagen socks treatment
  • Collagen mask with fresh cucumber wrap

Jasmine Indulgence Pedicure

Price: $70

Jasmine sea salt soak and scrub with hot stone and paraffin.

15-minute relaxing massage & 6-minute shoulder massage

  • Warm neck wrap
  • Cleaning, shaping & cuticle care
  • Callus smoothing
  • Steam therapy
  • Jasmine sea salt soak
  • Fresh orange with jasmine sugar scrub
  • Collagen mask with cucumber & orange wrap
  • Hot stone & paraffin wax treatment

Jelly Refresh Pedicure

Price: $65

A cooling jelly soak with orange exfoliation and collagen mask.

15-minute foot massage & 5-minute shoulder massage

  • Warm neck wrap
  • Cleaning, shaping & cuticle care
  • Callus smoothing
  • Fresh orange exfoliation with sugar scrub
  • Collagen mask with cucumber wrap
  • Hot stone massage & paraffin wax treatment

Sweet Milk & Honey Pedicure

Price: $60

Milk and honey sea salt soak for soft, nourished feet.

15-minute relaxing massage

  • Warm neck wrap
  • Cleaning, shaping & cuticle care
  • Callus smoothing
  • Fresh orange exfoliation & milk and honey sea salt soak
  • Collagen mask with lime wrap
  • Hot stone & paraffin wax treatment

Rose Garden Bliss Pedicure

Price: $50

Rose sea salt soak, rose sugar scrub and fresh rose mask.

10-minute relaxing massage

  • Warm neck wrap
  • Cleaning, shaping & cuticle care
  • Callus smoothing
  • Rose sea salt foot soak
  • Fresh orange exfoliation with rose sugar scrub
  • Collagen mask with fresh rose wrap
  • Hot stone massage

French Lavender Glow Pedicure

Price: $45

Calming lavender soak and scrub with a cooling gel mask.

8-minute relaxing massage

  • Warm neck wrap
  • Cleaning, shaping & cuticle care
  • Lavender sea salt soak
  • Fresh exfoliation with lavender sugar scrub
  • Cooling gel mask

Essential Pedicure

Price: $37

A refreshing mint soak and scrub for a clean, polished finish.

5-minute relaxing massage

  • Cleaning, shaping & cuticle care
  • Mint sea salt soak
  • Fresh exfoliation with mint sugar scrub

Luxury manicures

From a quick express polish to a full 24K gold treatment with hand and shoulder massage.

5 services $24 to $65

Milano Signature Manicure

Price: $50

Fresh milk soak, Milano sugar scrub and paraffin wax.

10-minute hand massage & 5-minute shoulder massage

  • Warm herbal neck & shoulder wrap
  • Cleaning, shaping & cuticle care
  • Fresh milk soak
  • Fresh orange exfoliation with Milano sugar scrub
  • Collagen mask with cucumber wrap & hot towels
  • Hot stone & paraffin wax treatment

Sweet Milk & Honey Manicure

Price: $40

Milk and honey scrub with a collagen mask and hot stones.

10-minute hand massage

  • Warm neck wrap
  • Cleaning, shaping & cuticle care
  • Fresh orange exfoliation with milk & honey sugar scrub
  • Collagen mask with cucumber wrap & hot towels
  • Hot stone treatment

Lavender Glow Manicure

Price: $33

A lavender scrub glow treatment with hot towels.

5-minute hand massage

  • Cleaning, shaping & cuticle care
  • Lavender scrub glow treatment
  • Hot towels

Express Manicure

Price: $24

Clean, shaped and polished when you are short on time.

  • Cleaning, shaping & cuticle care
  • Hand massage

Mani-Pedi add-ons

  • Add ShellacAny pedicure or manicure$20
  • Hot Stone Massage10 minutes$15
  • Paraffin Wax$10
  • Massage$15

Nail enhancements

Acrylic, gel, dip and specialty nail services.

  • Solar Full SetNatural tips with gel topcoat or polishCall
  • Solar RefillCall
  • Solar with Gel Color Full Set$60+
  • Solar with Gel Color Refill$55+
  • Full Set Color Powder$55+
  • Refill Same Color$45+
  • Refill Different Color$50+
  • Full Set Ombré$65+
  • Refill 1-Color Ombré$45+
  • Refill 2-Color Ombré$55+
  • Full Set Pink & White$65+
  • Refill Pink & White$60
  • Full Set Tap Gel$70
  • Refill Tap Gel$60
  • Full Set Builder Gel$65
  • Refill Builder Gel$60
  • Gel X Full Set$70
  • Nail Art Design2 fingers$10+
  • Ombré Add-on$15
  • Special ShapesCoffin, oval, almond, stiletto$5

Dipping powder

  • Dip with CuticleWithout water soaking$50
  • Dip with CuticleWith water soaking$55
  • Dip with CuticleWith water soaking and massage$60
  • Dip Pink & White$55
  • Dip Ombré$60
  • Adding Nail Tip$5
  • Adding Chrome$15+
  • Adding Gel Color$20

Shellac manicure

High-end shellac manicure with over 3,000 colors to choose from.

  • Shellac with Color$40
  • Shellac with French ManicureIncludes 5-minute massage$45

Color Change

  • French Shellac (Hand)$35
  • French Shellac (Feet)$35

✦ Over 3,000 shellac colors & dipping powders to choose from

Kids' menu

Kid-sized manicures, pedicures and polish changes, priced by age. Gel can be added to any kids' service.

Short nails with red star accents and tortoiseshell details held beside a red rose

Little PrincessUnder 8

  • Manicure$15
  • Pedicure$28
  • Mani + Pedi combo$40
  • Polish change, hands (reg / gel)$8 / $16
  • Polish change, feet (reg / gel)$10 / $20
  • Add gel$12

Tween GlamAges 9 - 12

  • Manicure$17
  • Pedicure$31
  • Mani + Pedi combo$45
  • Polish change, hands (reg / gel)$10 / $20
  • Polish change, feet (reg / gel)$10 / $20
  • Add gel$15

Additional services

Polish Changes

  • Polish Change HandsIncludes shaping, buffing and color$15
  • Polish Change FeetIncludes shaping, buffing and color$18
  • Polish Change Shellac on AcrylicPlus length & shape$30+

Removals

  • Removal Powder (with service)$7
  • Removal Powder (without service)$15
  • Removal Dipping (with service)$5
  • Removal Dipping (without service)$10
  • Removal Gel-X (with service)$10
  • Removal Gel-X (without service)$15
  • Removal Shellac (with service)$5
  • Removal Shellac (without service)$10

Extras

  • French / White TipWith manicure or pedicure$5
  • Nail Repair$5+
  • ShapesCoffin, almond, stiletto$5
  • Toenail Extension$5+
  • Toenail Extension Refill$5
  • Extra Length$5+
  • Swarovski Crystal$15+
  • Cut Down Fake NailWithout service$7
  • Nail Art Design$5+
  • Cuticle Trim$10
  • 2 Toes Acrylic$7 each
  • Full Set Toes$55

Eyelash extensions

Full Set

  • Cluster Eyelash$50
  • Classic Eyelash$99
  • Hybrid Eyelash$120
  • Volume Eyelash$135
  • Mega or Wispy Eyelash$150

Refill

  • Classic Eyelash2 weeks$60
  • Hybrid Eyelash$65
  • Volume Eyelash$75
  • Mega or Wispy Eyelash$79

Lash & Brow

  • Remove Eyelash$25
  • Lash Bath$90
  • Lash Lift$90
  • Lash Tint$25
  • Brow Lamination$80
  • Brow Tint$25

✦ Lash warranty 3 days

✦ $10 extra for additional week

Body waxing

Face

  • Eyebrow Wax$14
  • Lip$10
  • Chin Wax$10
  • Eyebrow / Lip / Chin Combo$30
  • Side Burn Wax$15
  • Full Face$45

Body

  • Half Leg Wax$40+
  • Full Leg Wax$70+
  • Lower Legs$40
  • Feet and ToesWith service$15
  • Half Arms$30+
  • Full Arms$40+
  • Hand and Fingers$10
  • Under Arm Wax$25+
  • Chest$35+
  • Back Wax$70+
  • Bikini Wax$45+
  • Brazilian$70+

Good to know

  • Polish included

    Every pedicure and manicure finishes with a fresh coat of polish.

  • Gel upgrade +$20

    Add long-lasting gel to any pedicure or manicure on the menu.

  • Callus smoothing +$5

    Available as an add-on with the Essential Pedicure.

  • Open 7 days

    Monday - Saturday: 9:00 AM - 7:00 PM · Sunday: 10:00 AM - 6:00 PM

Finish with nail art

French tips, chrome, cat-eye, 3D florals and hand-painted details. Save a favorite and show your artist.

  • Almond nails with burgundy marble, white flowers and gold detailing
  • Short square nails in blue, teal and copper cat-eye galaxy finishes
  • Nude almond nails with metallic gold stripes and black polka dots
  • Almond nails with red French tips, 3D red flowers and gold studs

Your chair is waiting

Book online anytime, or call the salon and we will find a time that works for you.